Kategori

Online Monitoring

Kontak Online

AMP Patch cord Fiber optic Cable LC-LC

AMP Patch cord Fiber optic Cable LC-LC

AMP Patch cord Fiber optic Cable LC-LC

Lebih detail

Rp. 0

AMP PATCH CORD FIBER OPTIC CABLE LC-LC

SC- SC Patch Cable Dual rated LSZH & OFNR Cable Part number USD
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 50/125um OM2 2105026-1 19,61$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 50/125um OM2 2105026-2 20,80$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 50/125um OM2 2105026-3 22,29$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 5 meter, 50/125um OM2 2105026-5 27,34$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 10 meter, 50/125um OM2 1-2105026-0 34,17$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 50/125um OM3 2105027-1 20,21$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 50/125um OM3 2105027-2 24,07$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 50/125um OM3 2105027-3 26,00$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 5 meter, 50/125um OM3 2105027-5 32,69$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 7 meter, 50/125um OM3 2105027-7 37,74$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 10 meter, 50/125um OM3 1-2105027-0 42,79$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 15 meter, 50/125um OM3 1-2105027-5 52,89$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 20 meter, 50/125um OM3 2-2105027-0 62,99$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 1 meter, 9/125um OS2 2105028-1 25,70$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 2 meter, 9/125um OS2 2105028-2 27,04$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 3 meter, 9/125um OS2 2105028-3 28,38$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 5 meter, 9/125um OS2 2105028-5 31,65$
LC to LC Dual Cable Assembly, 10 meter, 9/125um OS2 1-2105028-0 38,93$

PT Trikomindo

Alamat Toko:

Harco Mangga Dua Plaza

Blok B Lantai Dasar

Nomor 114 ~ 115

Jakarta Pusat 10730

Telp: (021) 6003622

(021) 6003623

(021) 6120196

(021) 6120197

Fax : (021) 6003624

Online Contact:

WA: 08111666066

WA: 08119156066

WA: 08111828876

WA: 081311120298

Dealer Resmi