Kategori

Online Monitoring

Kontak Online

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode SC

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode SC

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode SC

Lebih detail

Rp. 0

Telepon: (021) 6003622 - 6003624

AMP PIGTAIL SC    
Fiber LSZH Simplex Cable – Cut into 2 to use as pigtails  Part Number  Price
Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, SC  
SC-SC 0.9T OM2 LSZH 2105006-2 9,95$
SC-SC 0.9T OM3 LSZH 2105007-2 11,14$
SC-SC 0.9T OS2 LSZH 2105008-2 11,59$

PT Trikomindo

Alamat Toko:

Harco Mangga Dua Plaza

Blok B Lantai Dasar

Nomor 114 ~ 115

Jakarta Pusat 10730

Telp: (021) 6003622

(021) 6003623

(021) 6120196

(021) 6120197

Fax : (021) 6003624

Online Contact:

WA: 08111666066

WA: 08119156066

WA: 08111828876

WA: 081311120298

Dealer Resmi