Kategori

Online Monitoring

Kontak Online

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode ST

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode ST

AMP PIGTAIL Multimode/Singlemode ST

Lebih detail

Rp. 0

Telepon: (021) 6003622 - 6003624

AMP PIGTAIL ST    
Fiber LSZH Simplex Cable – Cut into 2 to use as pigtails  Part Number  Price
Optical Fiber Cable Assembly, ST  
ST-ST 0.9T OM2 LSZH 2105010-2 10,70$
ST-ST 0.9T OM3 LSZH 2105011-2 13,22$
ST-ST 0.9T OS2 LSZH 2105012-2 13,52$

PT Trikomindo

Alamat Toko:

Harco Mangga Dua Plaza

Blok B Lantai Dasar

Nomor 114 ~ 115

Jakarta Pusat 10730

Telp: (021) 6003622

(021) 6003623

Fax : (021) 6003624

Online Contact:

WA: 08111666066

WA: 08119156066

Dealer Resmi