Kategori

Online Monitoring

Kontak Online

PANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Multimode Adapters

PANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Multimode Adapters

PANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Multimode Adapters

Lebih detail

Rp. 0

FAP6WST:

PANDUIT ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with 6-ST Simplex Multimode Adapters

ST FAP loaded with 6 ST simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters
with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.

PT Trikomindo

Alamat Toko:

Harco Mangga Dua Plaza

Blok B Lantai Dasar

Nomor 114 ~ 115

Jakarta Pusat 10730

Telp: (021) 6003622

(021) 6003623

Fax : (021) 6003624

Online Contact:

WA: 08111666066

WA: 08119156066

Dealer Resmi