Kategori

Online Monitoring

Kontak Online

PANDUIT ST-SC-LC Connector fiber optic

PANDUIT ST-SC-LC Connector fiber optic

PANDUIT ST, SC Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule, Multimode:

1. FSCMBL SC multimode
2. FSCMRD SC multimode
3. FSTMABL ST multimode
4. FSTMARD ST multimode

 

ST, SC Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule, Singlemode
1. FSCSBU SC singlemode
2. FSTSABU ST singlemode

 

Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit
1. FO6CB Fan Out kit for 6 Fibers
2. FO12CB Fan Out kit for 12 Fibers

Lebih detail

Rp. 0

PT. Utama Network Solusindo adalah DEALER RESMI PANDUIT Cable dan Accessories

PANDUIT ST, SC Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule, Multimode:
1. FSCMBL SC connector multimode, pot& polish, black boot
2. FSCMRD SC connector multimode, pot& polish, red boot
3. FSTMABL ST connector multimode, pot& polish, black boot
4. FSTMARD ST connector multimode, pot& polish, red boot

ST, SC Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule, Singlemode
1. FSCSBU SC connector singlemode, pot& polish, blue boot
2. FSTSABU ST connector singlemode, pot& polish, blue boot

Fiber Optic Fan Out Kit
1. FO6CB Fan Out kit for 6 Fibers
2. FO12CB Fan Out kit for 12 Fibers

PT Trikomindo

Alamat Toko:

Harco Mangga Dua Plaza

Blok B Lantai Dasar

Nomor 114 ~ 115

Jakarta Pusat 10730

Telp: (021) 6003622

(021) 6003623

Fax : (021) 6003624

Online Contact:

WA: 08111666066

WA: 08119156066

Dealer Resmi